График работы врачей

ФИО Специальность Филиал Дни Часы
1 Ананьев Алексей Александрович Врач стоматолог-ортопед 6 просека, 165 Пн, ср, пт
(нечет.числа)
09.00-13.00
Пн, ср, пт
(чет.числа)
15.00-20.00
2 Ковшова Наталья Петровна Врач стоматолог-ортопед  6 просека, 165 Пн-пт
(чет. число)
09.00-13.00
Пн-пт
(нечет.число)
14.00-20.00
ул. Гагарина, 120 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
14.00-20.00
Пн-пт
(нечет.число)
09.00-13.00
3 Орешникова Марина Валерьевна Врач стоматолог-терапевт
Врач стоматолог-ортопед
6 просека, 165 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
14.00-20.00
Пн-пт
(неч.число)
09.00-14.00
Сб. 09.00-15.00
4 Постников Михаил Александрович Врач стоматолог-ортодонт
Врач стоматолог-детский 
6 просека, 165 Пн-Пт
(чет.число)
09.00-14.00
Пн-Пт
(неч.число)
14.00-20.00
Сб. 09.00-15.00
5 Почуйкина Татьяна Евгеньевна Врач стоматолог-терапевт  ул. Гагарина, 120 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
09.00-15.00
Пн-пт
(неч.число)
14.00-20.00
Сб. 09.00-15.00
6 Ружанская Вероника Борисовна Врач стоматолог-терапевт
Врач стоматолог-детский
Врач стоматолог-хирург
6 просека, 165 Пн-пт
(чет. число)
09.00-14.00
Пн-пт
(нечет.число)
14.00-20.00
Вс. 09.00-15.00
ул.Гагарина, 120 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
14.00до 20.00
Пн-пт
(нечет.число)
09.00-20.00
Сб. 09.00-15.00
7 Смагина Александра Александровна Врач стоматолог-терапевт  ул. Гагарина, 120 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
09.00-15.00
Пн-пт
(неч.число)
14.00-20.00
Вс. 09.00-15.00
8 Усикова Лариса Александровна Врач стоматолог-детский
Врач стоматолог-хирург
6 просека, 165 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
14.00-20.00
Сб. 09.00-15.00
9 Устина Мария Владиславовна Челюстно-лицевой хирург
Врач стоматолог-терапевт
6 просека, 165 Пн-пт
(нечет.число)
17.00-20.00
ул. Гагарина, 120 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
17.00-20.00
Вс. 09.00-15.00
10 Школьникова Надежда Александровна Врач стоматолог-терапевт
Врач стоматолог-ортодонт 
6 просека, 165 Пн-Пт
(чет.число)
09.00-14.00
Пн-Пт
(неч.число)
14.00-20.00
Сб. 09.00-15.00
11 Фролова Елена Вячеславовна Врач стоматолог-терапевт   декретный отпуск
12 Кийко Анастасия Алексеевна Врач стоматолог-терапевт 6 просека, 165 Пн-пт
(чет.число)
14.00-20.00
Пн-пт
(неч.число)
09.00-14.00
ул. Гагарина, 120 Вс. 09.00-15.00
13 Серегин  Александр Сергеевич Врач стоматолог-детский 6 просека, 165 Суб. 8.00-20.00
14 Махонина Ольга Александровна Врач дерматокосметолог 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
15 Ильясова Анастасия Николаевна Врач рентгенолог 6 просека, 165 Пн-пт 09.00-20.00
Субб. 09.00-15.00
16 Клочков Федор Геннадьевич Врач остеопат 6 просека, 165 Пн. Вт. Чт. Пт. 15.00-20.00
Суб. 09.00-15.00
17 Долгинина Светлана Игоревна Врач кардиолог 6 просека, 165 Суб. 09.00-20.00
18 Кустова Анастасия Игоревна Врач ультразвуковой диагностики 6 просека, 165 Нечет числа 16.00-20.00
6 просека, 165 Чет числа 09.00-11.00
19 Осадчая Евгения Игоревна Врач ультразвуковой диагностики 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
20 Казимирова Ирина Геннадьевна Специалист по массажу 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
21 Морковских Наталья Викторовна Врач эндокринолог 6 просека, 165 Суб. 09.00-14.00
22 Герасимова Наталья Юрьевна Логопед 6 просека, 165 Пн. Ср. Вс. 09.00-13.00
23 Силантьева Людмила Вячеславовна Врач функциональной диагностики 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
24 Козлова Алина Васильевна Врач невролог 6 просека, 165 Суб. 09.00-14.00
25 Пахомова  Лилия Анатольевна Врач оториноларинголог 6 просека, 165 Пн-пт  16.00-20.00
26 Мокеева Маргарита Вячеславовна Врач оториноларинголог 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
27 Бусов  Николай Александрович Врач анестезиолог-реаниматолог 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
28 Бусов Вадим Николаевич Врач анестезиолог-реаниматолог 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
29 Климанов Александр Юрьевич Врач акушер-гинеколог 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
30 Белоконева Татьяна Сергеевна Врач акушер-гинеколог 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
31 Кривошеева Татьяна Викторовна Врач акушер-гинеколог 6 просека, 165 Нечет числа 09.00-14.00
Чет числа 15.00-20.00
32 Зимичев Александр Анатольевич Врач уролог  6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
33 Усачева Маргарита Давыдовна Врач детский невролог 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
34 Филлипова Ирина Владимировна Врач функциональной диагностики 6 просека, 165 По предварительной записи
35 Храмова Александра Викторовна Врач акушер-гинеколог
Врач гинеколог-детский
Врач маммолог
6 просека, 165 Чет числа 16.00-20.00
Нечет числа 08.00-12.00